YOUTH / PIONEER TEAM – HC MULTI ESSENCE 2023/24

PIONEER TEAM – HC MULTI ESSENCE 2023/24

RK Multi Essence will compete in the championship of Macedonia in the competition of pioneers. It is a championship for handball players born in 2008 and younger. RK Multi Essence will compete in group “A” together with the teams of HC Vardar 1961, HC Asovi 2021 Kichevo, HS Ding 2021, HC E, Pelister, HC Struga and HC Golden Art

Players

1. Kiril Andonovski 2. Pavel Stojanovski 3. Marko Mladenovski 4. Pavel Talevski 5. Damjan Gjorgjievski 6. Marko Tanevski 7. Martin Pop-Nikolovski 8. Andrej Nachovski 9. Daniel Chobanov 10. Gorjan Petrushevski 11. Petar Petrovski 12. Tihomir Delovski 13. Mihail Trajkovski 14. Teodor Babunovski 15. Stefan Mojsoski 16. Danilo Gurmesevic 17. Meglen Kanzurov 18. Marko Ilievski 19. Jovan Musalevski 20. Mario Malenkov 21. David Markovski 22. Mihael Zengovski 23. Vladimir Pavlov 24. Konstantin Petrov 25. Marko Trajkovski 26. Jakov Trajkovski 27. Jovan Petreski

STAFF/TRAINERS

Results

PTEAMMWDLGSGRGDP
1CHC OHRID11101037716021731
2HC STRUGA1181234117816325
3HC EUROFARM PELISTER1181226615810825
4HC GOLDEN ART1181235213521722
5HS DING105052181586015
6HC VARDAR 196110307190249-599
7HC MULTI ESSENCE11308159291-1329
8HC ASOVI 2012111010166273-1073
9HC JUNIOR K.V.10001033500-4670

Related News